Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 537 14th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 2 months ago #12632388
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Mattress

Object: Other



address: 537 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6005242.725234011, 2107805.465687815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76792869441003, -122.4251521938689

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 07:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 06:14pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone