Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3 Bayside Village Pl

OPENED 2 months ago #12632417
Photo_20200709_182957
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Hole in the sidewalk. Saw someone trip. Please close it up before someone gets hurt.

Object: Other



address: 3 Bayside Village Pl

coordinates x,y: 6015497.323810421, 2114031.5154044186

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785598, -122.3901174

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 06:31pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 06:30pm Submitted via Android Android