Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 197 Main St

CLOSED Not Accepted. due to COVID 19, encampments blocking the sidewalk need to be called into police 415-553-0123. - 26 days ago #12632624
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Entire sidewalk blocked, forcing people to walk on the street, how can you find this acceptable?

Object: Other



address: 197 Main St

coordinates x,y: 6014566.823862367, 2115935.773012976

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790775, -122.39347

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:17pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. due to COVID 19, encampments blocking the sidewalk need to be called into police 415-553-0123.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:15pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone