Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Roosevelt Way & Clifford Ter

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/10/2020 01:25:28PM. - 3 months ago #12632677
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

Catch basin clean out

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: Intersection of Roosevelt Way & Clifford Ter

coordinates x,y: 6000054.616326314, 2106358.4092904236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7636609889386, -122.4429932889347

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 01:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/10/2020 01:25:28PM.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:44pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone