Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 757 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12632889
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 757 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008242.216967785, 2115141.8589565465

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78824167000001, -122.41529667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 01:19am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 01:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone