Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 175 Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12632947
Photo_20200710_052434
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 175 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009463.809404692, 2113546.180473586

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7839289, -122.4109574

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 05:25am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 05:24am Submitted via Android Android