Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 298 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #12632982
Photo_20200710_062014
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 298 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6008067.293566054, 2113398.719684135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7834456, -122.4157784

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 06:20am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 06:20am Submitted via Android Android