Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 440 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #12632993
Photo_20200710_062807
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 440 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6007852.927457552, 2113063.895309555

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7825142, -122.4164963

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 06:28am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 06:28am Submitted via Android Android