Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 108 Willow St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #12633053
Photo_20200710_071017
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 108 Willow St

coordinates x,y: 6006972.6555625945, 2113471.59477437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7835841, -122.4195706

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:10am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:10am Submitted via Android Android