Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 301 Townsend St

CLOSED Case Resolved. notified AWSS. - 3 months ago #12633217
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Found these caps on the sidewalk of 4th and Townsend st. Can you send someone to pick them up. At the Caltrain Station. Ask for Station Master

Nature of Request: Water Leak - Fire Hydrant



address: 301 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6014052.284867965, 2110852.1373842857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7767879, -122.3948941

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. notified AWSS.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:54am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone