Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 328 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #12633312
Photo_20200710_082123
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Animal waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 328 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6008845.481878369, 2113551.9318803875

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78391, -122.413097

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:21am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:21am Submitted via Android Android