Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 295 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #12633449
Photo_20200710_085726
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Human waste

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 295 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6009457.945306193, 2113989.3468276686

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7851454, -122.411009

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:57am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:57am Submitted via Android Android