Encampment at Intersection Of Rio Verde St & Velasco Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #12634997
Photo_20200710_134046
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Encampment trash

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Intersection of Rio Verde St & Velasco Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007714.886962923, 2086202.520449972

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70875111, -122.41507195

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 01:42pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 01:42pm Submitted via Android Android