Pothole & Street Issues at 101 Maynard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/14/2020 11:48:34AM. - 20 days ago #12635486
Img-1399
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

1 s.f. pothole with chunks of broken concrete in the intersection, about halfway between the manhole cover and the SE storm drain

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of Craut St & Maynard St

coordinates x,y: 6004045.0029560635, 2093778.8947974911

coordinates lat,lng: 37.729347260331565, -122.42829517304688

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/14/2020 11:48:34AM.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 03:13pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 03:13pm Submitted via Web Web