Damaged Public Property at 742 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 13 days ago #12635619
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Broken glass

Nature of Request: Kiosk/Public Toilet



address: 742 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6011427.571288451, 2114691.4677134333

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78718351070611, -122.4042441044765

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 22, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 03:41pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone