Pothole & Street Issues at 399 Montgomery St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/15/2020 10:37:38AM. - 19 days ago #12635644
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Corner Montgomery & California

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 399 Montgomery St

coordinates x,y: 6011832.731544652, 2116624.332306213

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79251333000001, -122.40297833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 15, 2020 10:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/15/2020 10:37:38AM.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 03:45pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone