Pothole & Street Issues at 100 Lombard St

CLOSED Adding Measurement Data - 14 days ago #12635871
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

New pothole growing on sansome at Lombard intersection

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 100 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6011739.501554713, 2120809.515988375

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80399962720341, -122.4035955053111

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 20, 2020 12:15pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Mon Jul 20, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: SW31 : 800.
Mon Jul 20, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 04:30pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone