Garbage Containers at 1300 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12635988
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1300 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6008548.437204741, 2116651.7235727934

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79240459527308, -122.4143440688607

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone