Encampment at 340 Dolores St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12636073
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Homeless encampment blocking sidewalk

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: Intersection of Dolores St & 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6004899.783200518, 2106584.725002353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76455745351564, -122.4262514706877

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 05:33pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone