Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1000898112

OPENED 25 days ago #12636134
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Solar powered light posts along Mansel have been broken in to all along the street and their wires and equipment ripped out (stolen)

Object ID # (if applicable): Pole R35

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1000898112

coordinates x,y: 6008772.2679467155, 2089800.529659596

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71868986432693, -122.4116715372628

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 05:55pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone