Encampment at Intersection Of 20th St & Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 24 days ago #12636357
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

encampment with shopping carts, bikes, tarps and trash

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Intersection of 20th St & Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014928.078731216, 2104904.5132666496

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76050569021001, -122.3914485482707

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:18pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone