Encampment at 131 Russ St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - 18 days ago #12636415
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Tent with several bikes on a cart

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 131 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010369.425857908, 2111524.395147981

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77842829435347, -122.4076816833887

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 16, 2020 05:41am Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:45pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone