Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 623 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. I could not access to the fenced area, there is some loose garbage left in the fenced area. - 22 days ago #12636536
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Trash everywhere

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 623 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6013010.693400749, 2111804.818807019

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77934577425756, -122.3985641685584

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. I could not access to the fenced area, there is some loose garbage left in the fenced area.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:43pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone