Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3558 20th St

OPENED 24 days ago #12636626
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 3558 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6006581.244452275, 2104403.1575332447

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75866227793001, -122.420280891227

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 09:56pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 09:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone