Streetlight Repair at 845 Marina Blvd

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. LIGHT NOT FOUND AT AREA REFERENCED /REQUESTED MORE ACCURATE INFO AND POLE NUMBERING VIA EMAIL. - 21 days ago #12636738
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 845 Marina Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998912.150099654, 2121308.945416193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80464605424661, -122.4480212121366

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:58pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. LIGHT NOT FOUND AT AREA REFERENCED /REQUESTED MORE ACCURATE INFO AND POLE NUMBERING VIA EMAIL.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:20am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone