Damaged Public Property at 1008 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 2 months ago #12636928
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Bus shelter broken glass.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1008 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6005588.289488319, 2113090.458961184

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78245951983871, -122.4243328628339

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 22, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:19am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone