Garbage Containers at 3401 Baker St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 22 days ago #12636944
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3401 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 5999233.653462065, 2120430.8238158934

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80225334226881, -122.4468453974672

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 04:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:25am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone