Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 701 Steiner St

OPENED 2 months ago #12636963
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Sprinkler is stuck in one position wasting water

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 701 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6003066.508092526, 2110690.211327462

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77572631835938, -122.4328855891921

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:34am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone