Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1634 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/11/2020 10:21:18AM. - 23 days ago #12637134
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Sewer problem

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1634 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6005669.602246427, 2115251.538282908

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78839789999999, -122.4242053

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/11/2020 10:21:18AM.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:54am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone