Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 501 John Muir Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201930774. Citation was issued. - 2 months ago #12637188
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Grey Nissan 4 door parked in a red zone

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 501 John Muir Dr

coordinates x,y: 5983915.182196883, 2089649.699101429

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71685, -122.49758

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201930774. Citation was issued.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:07am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone