Damaged Public Property at 525 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12637240
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

City trashcan is broken on the bottom

Nature of Request: Other



address: 525 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6010107.42689163, 2115439.966733805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78916485445837, -122.4088643674344

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 07:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:21am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone