Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of 25th St & Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201930808. Advised of violation. - 24 days ago #12637254
Photo_20200711_092309
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Rear of the car in the redzone

Make/Model: BMW X5

License Plate: 28298980

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: Intersection of 25th St & Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006447.127481168, 2101409.519644991

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75043488, -122.42053223

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 201930808. Advised of violation.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:24am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:24am Submitted via Android Android