Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1255 Vallejo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201930815. Issue was addressed. - 3 months ago #12637268
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Car blocking garage

Make/Model: Audi

License Plate: 6ZVC693

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1255 Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6007554.231283813, 2118443.1104729776

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7972674, -122.4179111

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 201930815. Issue was addressed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:28am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone