Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 8 Rutland St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 201930830 for details. - 2 months ago #12637276
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Make/Model: Subaru wrx

License Plate: 7vwa941

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 8 Rutland St

coordinates x,y: 6010617.492262507, 2089448.0147491954

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71782526826383, -122.4052684985968

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 201930830 for details.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:32am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone