Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of 8th St & Minna St

OPENED 23 days ago #12637348
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Mitsubishi Montero alarm won't stop!! It's been going off for months. PLEASE help us. Plate: 5LYF942

Make/Model: Mitsubishi Montero

License Plate: 5LYF942

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of 8th St & Minna St

coordinates x,y: 6008934.432452879, 2111063.8458811287

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7770833015059, -122.4126133173557

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:56am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone