Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 146 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 2 months ago #12637397
0b9da449-770b-48b1-b19a-e3b4af3dc218
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

License Plate: 8ghl570

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 146 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6014498.865781845, 2117608.7941731033

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79536495, -122.39382229

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:12am Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:12am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:12am Submitted via Open311 Open311