Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Hayes St & Franklin St

OPENED 23 days ago #12637438
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Abandoned stripped car. Can't run. Has parking tickets on it. Is now full of graffiti and trash

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Hayes St & Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006408.276375302, 2111132.248652868

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77712901859577, -122.4213569559136

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:22am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone