Damaged Public Property at 722 Market St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Reported to Clear Channel via website: https://web.clearchanneloutdoor.com/contact-us. - 20 days ago #12637491
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Advertising kiosk glass window broken actual address 740 market

Object ID # (if applicable): None

Nature of Request: Kiosk/Public Toilet



address: 722 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6011363.212111759, 2114708.871161636

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78722769999997, -122.404468

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 14, 2020 01:14pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Reported to Clear Channel via website: https://web.clearchanneloutdoor.com/contact-us.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:43am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone