Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Bradford St & Tompkins Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/11/2020 12:42:49PM. - 23 days ago #12637567
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Broken storm drain needs replacing. Falling/tripping hazard.

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: Intersection of Bradford St & Tompkins Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009453.12561575, 2096416.4261083102

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73689388650832, -122.4097848199358

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@07/11/2020 12:42:49PM.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 11:14am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 11:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone