Tree Maintenance at 139 Lobos St

OPENED 3 months ago #12637653
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

6 street trees dead

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 139 Lobos St

coordinates x,y: 5995557.426972384, 2088722.1257397304

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71497866142328, -122.4572716468223

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 11:46am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone