Tree Maintenance at 113 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12633254. - 3 months ago #12637711
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Low tree branches that need to be cut, can't walk under without having to duct

Nature of Request: Other



address: 113 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006736.177157871, 2103041.4634756437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75493210956057, -122.4196484485607

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12633254.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:04pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone