Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Post St & Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 12 days ago #12637734
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Broken glass from muni shelter

Object ID # (if applicable): 14869

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Post St & Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008357.767769145, 2114815.906562316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78735317747633, -122.4148738039372

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 22, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:15pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone