Garbage Containers at 705 Great Hwy

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12637796
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 705 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980291.443407089, 2110900.9436775097

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7749868436137, -122.511684447641

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:36pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone