Garbage Containers at 701 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 23 days ago #12637840
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Overflowing garbage container

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 701 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007591.382022064, 2105569.5061614146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76192167000001, -122.41687

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 04:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:51pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone