Park Requests at 1290 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. noting found at the address given. photo doesnt also match the address given. - 5 months ago #12637845
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1004633430

coordinates x,y: 6015021.558300748, 2102536.3950949195

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75400853253691, -122.3909597286232

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. noting found at the address given. photo doesnt also match the address given.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:53pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone