Tree Maintenance at 367 Naples St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 months ago #12637881
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Broken tree branch lays on the wire

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 367 Naples St

coordinates x,y: 6003619.403344756, 2091439.2613261556

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72289905700618, -122.4295997155107

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 15, 2020 09:55am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:08pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone