Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 545 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #12637938
Photo_20200711_132520
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Litter receptacle emptied by Vandals

Nature of Request: Other



address: 545 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008393.077912871, 2114390.2092913734

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7861863, -122.4147215

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 02:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:26pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:26pm Submitted via Android Android