Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 7th St & Daggett St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. part of Daggett park. Not maintained by city. Private property, https://www.cmgsite.com/project/daggett-park/. - 23 days ago #12637968
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Water fountain not working

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 7th St & Daggett St

coordinates x,y: 6013630.766069521, 2107340.751640051

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76712297490454, -122.3961061284574

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:45pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. part of Daggett park. Not maintained by city. Private property, https://www.cmgsite.com/project/daggett-park/.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:36pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone