Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of 8th St & Clementina St

OPENED 2 months ago #12637994
Photo_20200711_134810
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Empty tent and trash blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 8th St & Clementina St

coordinates x,y: 6009499.223768886, 2110449.5677985772

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77542832, -122.41061613

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:49pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 01:49pm Submitted via Android Android