Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 423 Florida St

OPENED 2 months ago #12638022
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

SFPD is aware and cannot move them. Please advise as to how sidewalk can be safely accessed

Object: Other



address: 423 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009234.460784322, 2106261.9530621045

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76391525445613, -122.4112361304603

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:04pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone